LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for CASA ÉLITE: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Elstead
2-bulb wall light Mona

KL-MONA-S-NBR

Shipping today - Delivery time 1-3 working days

166,- €
228 € -27%

5,- €
161,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel
  • Shipping information

2-bulb wall light Mona from Elstead is a Wall lamp with the manufacturer number KL-MONA-S-NBR. The item belongs to the series Mona.

  • Dimensions: Basic dimensions: 559mm, width: 165mm, suspension: 98mm
  • Color: Natural brass
  • LUMINAIRES: 2 x 3.5W LED G9 640Lm 3000k dimmable (Bulb included)
  • Dimmability: any external dimmer
  • Series: Mona

The mid-century-inspired Mona LED collection is characterized by an appealing design that combines delicate lines with a clean, symmetrical geometry. This series is available in classic pewter, polished chrome, polished brass, or natural brass. All fixtures comply with IP44 protection rating and are suitable for use in bathrooms (G9 LED lamps included).

  • available immediately