LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for CASA ÉLITE: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Eichholtz
Nami L cushion

116316

Delivery time 5-14 working days

Price
192,- €
225 € -15%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 186,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Nami L cushion from Eichholtz is a Pillows - Blankets with the manufacturer number 116316. The item belongs to the series Nami.

  • Dimensions: 60 x 60 cm, fringes 3.5 cm
  • Color: Lyssa cream white | cream-colored fringes
  • Series: Nami

This square cushion has rounded corners and a soft Lyssa cover in off-white with cream-colored fringes. It instantly adds an inviting touch to your bed or seating area.