LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for CASA ÉLITE: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Eichholtz
Mirror Eccentricity

119603

Delivery time 5-14 working days

Price
653,- €
795 € -18%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 633,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Mirror Eccentricity from Eichholtz is a Mirror with the manufacturer number 119603. The item belongs to the series Eccentricity.

  • Dimensions: L. 97.5 | W. 97.5 | D. 4.5 cm
  • Color: Black artistic wooden frame
  • Series: Eccentricity

Discover the unique Reflection of Eccentricity mirror by Eichholtz (item no. 119603), exclusively at Leuchtenking.de. This mirror impresses with its black, artistically designed wooden frame, which adds a touch of extravagance and style to any room.

With its modern yet versatile design, the Reflection of Eccentricity fits perfectly in living rooms and bedrooms, hallways, or entrance areas. The elegant black frame emphasizes its artistic appearance and creates a stylish accent in your interior.

Order the Eichholtz Reflection of Eccentricity mirror (item no. 119603) now at Leuchtenking.de and give your home an extraordinary and exclusive touch.