LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for ELSTEAD: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Eichholtz
Armchair Pebbles

115090

Delivery time 5-14 working days

Price
1.016,- €
1.195 € -15%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 986,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Armchair Pebbles from Eichholtz is a Armchair with the manufacturer number 115090. The item belongs to the series Pebbles.

  • Dimensions: W. 66 | D. 67 | H. 69 | SD. 50 | SH. 45 | AH. 59,5 cm
  • Color: Bouclé Cream | brushed brass finish
  • Series: Pebbles

Discover the extraordinary Pebbles Chair by Eichholtz (Item No. 115090), available at Leuchtenking.de. This unique designer chair is a stylish eye-catcher that blends seamlessly into modern and retro interiors.

The Pebbles Chair impresses with its elegant cream bouclé upholstery and the refined frame with a brushed brass finish, which adds a luxurious touch to the design. Whether in the living room, bedroom, or as a decorative element in your interior – this chair combines comfort and style at the highest level.

Order the Eichholtz Pebbles Chair (Item No. 115090) now at Leuchtenking.de and add a touch of elegance and individuality to your home.

  • available immediately