LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for ELSTEAD: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Elstead
Wall light Alton

KL-ALTON1-BATH-BB

Shipping today - Delivery time 1-3 working days

133,- €
179 € -26%

4,- €
129,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Wall light Alton from Elstead is a Wall lamp with the manufacturer number KL-ALTON1-BATH-BB. The item belongs to the series Alton.

  • Dimensions: H: 561mm W: 127mm P: 189mm
  • Color: Brushed brass
  • LUMINAIRES: 1 x E27 40W
  • Dimmability: any external dimmer
  • Series: Alton

The Alton wall light combines details from the industrial era with a soft modern style. The height of this tall wall light makes an impressive statement, while its screw and nut hardware accents create a look that works in both traditional and modern bathrooms. IP44 and available in brushed brass.

  • available immediately
  • available immediately