LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for CASA ÉLITE: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Elstead
Wall light Bowtie

BOWTIE-2-MB

Delivery time 1-3 working days

Price
197,- €
280 € -30%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 191,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Wall light Bowtie from Elstead is a Wall lamp with the manufacturer number BOWTIE-2-MB. The item belongs to the series Bowtie.

  • Dimensions: H: 248mm W: 337mm P: 102mm
  • Color: matt black
  • LUMINAIRES: 2 x G9
  • Series: Bowtie

The matte black Bowtie 2 wall light is a modern fixture for above the mirror, rated IP44 for the bathroom. This stylish steel fitting with opal glass has a small selection of matching wall lights and flush fixtures with a Bowtie design element.