LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for ELSTEAD: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Elstead
Wall light Cambridge

BATH-CM1

Delivery time 1-3 working days

Price
229,- €
309 € -26%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 222,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Wall light Cambridge from Elstead is a Wall lamp with the manufacturer number BATH-CM1. The item belongs to the series Cambridge.

  • Dimensions: H: 360mm W: 120mm P: 112mm
  • Color: Polished chrome
  • LUMINAIRES: 1 X 3W LED G9
  • Dimmability: any external dimmer
  • Series: Cambridge

This Cambridge Poled Chrome Finish bathroom wall light by Elstead Lighting is a beautiful simple, traditional design. The polished chrome finish of the wall plate and arm is designed to reflect the light and provide you with a lovely bright bathroom, while the opal glass shade softly diffuses the light. The slim design means that it works perfectly in both modern and traditional homes.