LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for EICHHOLTZ: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Elstead
Chandelier Crown

CROWN3

Delivery time 1-3 working days

Price
123,- €
165 € -25%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 119,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Chandelier Crown from Elstead is a Suspension lamp with the manufacturer number CROWN3. The item belongs to the series Crown.

  • Dimensions: H: 457mm D: 562mm Min/Max Drop: 559mm - 2083mm
  • Color: Iron gate
  • LUMINAIRES: 3 x E14 60W
  • Dimmability: any external dimmer
  • Series: Crown

The Crown range designed by Elstead Lighting is inspired by royal insignia and imagery from British royal heritage. The main features of the metalwork include unique hexagonal tubes and detailed collars, finished in a grey hand-painted finish that includes a subtle water droplet effect. The range also benefits from compact heights, ideal for properties with lower ceilings.