LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for EICHHOLTZ: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Eichholtz
Mirror Monari

118253

Delivery time 5-14 working days

Price
1.391,- €
1.695 € -18%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 1.349,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Mirror Monari from Eichholtz is a Mirror with the manufacturer number 118253. The item belongs to the series Monari.

  • Dimensions: Ø 91 | D. 11 cm
  • Color: Antique brass finish | handmade glass
  • Series: Monari

Bring sophistication and artisanal flair into your space with the Eichholtz Monari wall mirror. Its antique brass finish and exquisite handcrafted glass bridge classic and modern style - perfect for illuminating both living rooms and bedrooms alike.