LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for CASA ÉLITE: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Casa Élite
Sideboard THOR

43679

Delivery time approx. 14 days

Price
1.106,- €
1.338 € -17%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 1.073,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Sideboard THOR from Casa Élite is a Cabinet with the manufacturer number 43679. The item belongs to the series THOR.

  • Dimensions: 195 x 76 cm.
  • Color: Pine wood vintage brown
  • Series: THOR

The highlight for your interior - The THOR sideboard from Casa-Élite

Every interior tells a story. The THOR sideboard from Casa-Élite represents a chapter full of tradition, attention to detail, and a touch of modernity. Made from vintage brown, recycled pine wood, it radiates a warm, harmonious atmosphere and is at the same time a statement for sustainable design. With its simple yet striking design, it transforms every apartment and every house into a place full of charm and coziness. Each piece is one of a kind and gives your space an individual touch. Whether in the living room or bedroom, the THOR sideboard is always an eye-catcher and highlights your sense of aesthetics and design.

Advantages of this product

  • Unique design: Each sideboard is one of a kind and gives every room individuality
  • Creates atmosphere: The warm brown of the pine wood creates a cozy and inviting atmosphere
  • Craftsmanship quality: The THOR sideboard is robust and durable, for years of living enjoyment.

Technical features

  • Materials: Recycled pine wood and steel legs
  • Dimensions: The sideboard measures 195 x 76 cm. Perfect size to display all your favorite items
  • Finish: Each piece is carefully lacquered and equipped with a strong magnetic lock.