🎁 Now exclusive for CASA ÉLITE: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code
MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!
Delivery time approx. 14 days
Price
676,- €
818 €
-17%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 656,- €
20,- €
Sofa bed DIVANI from Casa Élite is a Sofa with the manufacturer number 40089. The item belongs to the series DIVANI.
- Dimensions: 215 x 85 cm.
- Color: Velvet emerald green
- Series: DIVANI
A touch of luxury with the Casa-Élite sofa bed DIVANI
Imagine a room dominated by a single, gleaming centerpiece. An island of luxury, enveloped in velvety emerald green - a place that invites you to linger and conveys a sense of extravagance and comfort. This is the Casa-Élite sofa bed DIVANI, an extraordinary union of design, atmosphere, and craftsmanship. This unique piece of furniture transforms your living room into a place of peace and relaxation. The gentle shimmer of the soft velvet draws the eye, while the generous dimensions and comfortable upholstery invite you to unwind. Whether for a relaxing TV evening or for spontaneous overnight guests – the sofa bed DIVANI is the perfect companion for your home.Advantages of this product
- Appealing design: The emerald green velvet fabric and the perfectly shaped lines make the sofa bed an eye-catcher in any room.
- Creating atmosphere: With its warm color and comfortable upholstery, the sofa invites you to feel good and relax, creating a warm, cozy atmosphere.
- Craftsmanship quality: Casa-Élite stands for the highest quality and durability. The sofa is robustly made and fitted with a high-quality, durable cover.
Technical features
- Material: The sofa cover is made of 100% polyester, ensuring durability and easy cleaning.
- Dimensions: With a size of 215 x 85 cm, the sofa bed offers ample space for relaxing or sleeping.