LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for CASA ÉLITE: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Casa Élite
PARIS bed

45639

RESERVE NOW - AVAILABLE AGAIN FROM 14.07.2026

654,- €
791 € -17%

20,- €
634,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel
  • Shipping information

PARIS bed from Casa Élite is a Bed with the manufacturer number 45639. The item belongs to the series PARIS.

  • Dimensions: 200 x 145 cm.
  • Color: Velvet gray
  • Series: PARIS

Awaiting you is the “Casa-Élite PARIS” bed - a stylish enhancement for any bedroom

Visualize the scene: a sun-drenched Parisian apartment in the heart of the city. The interior is characterized by timeless architectural details, wonderfully combined with a tasteful, modern furnishing style. Slip through the heavy wooden door into your bedroom and you come across the Casa-Élite PARIS bed. It is the ultimate expression of comfort and design - a masterpiece of handcrafted perfection and elegant aesthetics.

Advantages of this product

  • Creates a natural and cozy atmosphere with its appealing design in elegant velvet gray.
  • Adds a touch of luxury to any room with its refined Chesterfield-look design.
  • Thanks to its excellent workmanship, it promises durability and comfort.

Technical features

  • The bed frame is made of sturdy pine wood and the feet are made of synthetic material.
  • The dimensions of 200 x 145 cm provide generous lying comfort.
  • Pleasant height of 100 cm (backrest) allows comfortable leaning.

FAQ - Frequently asked questions

Does the Casa-Élite PARIS bed really promise an improvement to my living ambience?

Absolutely. Casa-Élite stands for high-quality interior design that enhances your room decor. The PARIS bed, inspired by Parisian aesthetics, brings a luxurious atmosphere to your bedroom and thus improves your entire living ambience.