LOADING
🎁 Now exclusive for CASAFAN: May way – my style, my deal: 6% off from €333 with the voucher code  MAIWAY26 in the shopping cart! Only for a short time!

Casa Élite
Bedside Table ART DECO

45333

Delivery time approx. 14 days

Price
114,- €
164 € -31%
3% discount for prepayment
Your prepayment price: 111,- €
  • Vision by Leuchtenking
    View with Vision Test at home
  • Trusted Shops Siegel

Bedside Table ART DECO from Casa Élite is a Bedside table with the manufacturer number 45333. The item belongs to the series ART DECO.

  • Dimensions: 45 x 44 cm.
  • Color: bouclé greige
  • Series: ART DECO

Exquisite elegance in your rooms – The ART DECO bedside table by Casa-Élite

Imagine the soft light of a table lamp reflecting on the polished surface of a bedside table. The room is enveloped in matte bouclé fabric in a greige tone that invites your senses to rest while also holding the mystery of the next morning. A warm welcome to the world created by Casa-Élite with the ART DECO series. A world inspired by the Art Deco style and paying tribute to this refined design art with artisanal quality. With our ART DECO bedside table, we enable you to bring a piece of this world into your own home and transform your bedroom into an oasis of harmonious living ambiance.

Advantages of this product

  • Our ART DECO bedside table captivates with its striking yet timeless design, making it the perfect companion for any bed.
  • With its warm bouclé color and natural material, it creates a pleasant and harmonious atmosphere in your rooms.
  • Thanks to its high-quality workmanship and premium materials, the ART DECO bedside table stands for durability and reliability.

Technical features

  • The ART DECO bedside table is made of 100% polyester and is equipped with metal legs coated in black powder finish.